Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Hessen Open 2024
Name
Representing
Total
Albert Kallrath
Germany
2
Aleksander Bober
Ireland
11
Alexis Fedeler
Germany
11
Alwin Rölz
Switzerland
11
Andreas Hetz
Germany
5
Annika Stein
Germany
11
Carl Hetz
Germany
7
Carolin Saar
Germany
10
Christian Beemelmann
Germany
10
Christian Sachgau
Germany
11
Christian Schüssler
Germany
7
Daniel Houghton
Switzerland
9
Daniel Park
Germany
3
David Nesiba
Czech Republic
10
David Roessle
Germany
9
Dominik Beese
Germany
10
Edgar Töws
Germany
5
Eric Odermatt
Switzerland
7
Fabian Simon
Germany
7
Felix Stuhlmann
Germany
4
Francesco Schmitt
Germany
11
Frederik Ambrosi
Germany
11
Fritz Gerling
Germany
8
George Dinescu
Romania
3
Greta Hetz
Germany
1
Hannes Leinberger
Germany
1
Hansvi Maheshwari
India
3
Helmut Heilig
Germany
8
Henning Schiek
Germany
4
Iason Kontopodis
Germany
11
Ida van Aerssen
Germany
3
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Greece
8
Jaafar Shaaban
Germany
5
Jan Engling
Germany
11
Janek Gehrlein
Germany
8
Jannis Jäckel
Germany
4
Jens Haber
Germany
2
Jochen Bauer
Germany
10
Johannes Bieroth
Germany
8
Jona Darkow
Germany
7
Jonas Nicolas Wolf
Germany
5
Jonathan Blöcher
Germany
11
Jonathan Kobbe
Germany
11
Julian Hilpisch
Germany
9
Julius Kühn
Germany
1
Kaleb Born
Germany
2
Katrin Lang
Germany
1
Kirill Mishchenko
Ukraine
11
Klara Maria van Aerssen
Germany
3
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
9
Kryštof Bečvář
Czech Republic
9
Lasse Breucking
Germany
6
Laura Holzhauer
Germany
5
Leopold Jonas Holzer
Germany
7
Levin Houghton
Switzerland
11
Linh Son Luu
Germany
10
Linus Kunath
Germany
9
Louis Stil
Germany
10
Lucas Leon Erb
Germany
4
Luis Kleinheinz
Germany
11
Lukas Beierlieb
Germany
2
Lukas Gedeikis
Lithuania
1
Magnus Lensch
Germany
10
Marc Schmeling
Germany
1
Mark Zimmermann
Germany
7
Max Dallmeyer
Germany
9
Maximilian Rebbe
Germany
2
Maximilian Wetzel
Germany
6
Maximilian Witt
Germany
6
Mika Thinius
Germany
4
Milan Trajković
Germany
1
Natan Suslowicz
Poland
11
Nicolas Walter
Germany
7
Niklas Ambrosi
Germany
7
Noah Kraft
Germany
11
Oliver Sokolović
Germany
10
Paul Mahvi
United States
11
Paul Neumann
Germany
8
Pia Brause
Germany
4
Roland Frisch
Germany
10
Sandra Dicker
Germany
2
Shivam Kakkar
Germany
5
Simon Gall
Germany
8
Simon Kalhofer
Germany
6
Sven Erik Bohn
Germany
6
Thomas Schukraft
Germany
11
Timo Brembeck
Germany
8
Tobias Hermans
Netherlands
3
Verena Hüttig
Germany
11
Vincenzo Forchi
Italy
7
Wilhelm Kilders
Germany
5
Willi Saar
Germany
2
Yannick Nibler
Germany
2
Yunus Şadi Kılıç
Turkey
4
Zhihan Liang
China
2
1 first-timer + 94 returners = 95 people
15 regions
93
84
67
55
44
42
36
56
70
60
35
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK