Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Info
Register
Competitors
Couffoul'Events 2024
Note:
The competitor limit for this competition is 80 and it has already been reached. If you register, your registration will be placed on a waiting list. It may not be approved unless a spot frees up.
Name
Representing
Total
Aaron Dufieux
France
10
Abdelhak Kaddour
France
12
Achim Spies
Germany
17
Adèle Barth
France
3
Adrien Neveu
France
17
Alaric Pouchain
France
10
Albert Mandicó Sampol
Andorra
12
Alenzo Amico
France
9
Alexandre Schoeffel
France
17
Alexis Tremellat
France
11
Amaury Librini
France
1
Anthony Lafourcade
France
13
Antoine Quemerais
France
9
Arthur Cambon
France
14
Arthur Garcin
France
13
Arthur Provot
France
17
Baptiste Chayrouse
France
11
Baptiste Hennuy
France
13
Bastien Fabre
France
2
Carmela Gravano
Italy
6
Carolina Guidetti
Italy
8
Christophe Chaudesaygues
France
2
Clara Lafourcade
France
8
Clément Pellay
France
17
Coraline Monestier
France
4
Corentin Niort
France
6
Delphine Tran
France
7
Diego Fraile
France
16
Dorian Thomas
France
7
Elouann Marfil
France
12
Enzo Perriat
France
6
Étienne Aubry
France
17
Fanny Pousset
France
7
Florian Bernard
France
11
Guillaume Bernard
France
1
Guillaume Erbibou
France
6
Guillermo Picapeo Marquenet
Spain
7
Hady
France
3
Hugo Guillet
France
15
Ilona Ansel
France
13
Jacques Mateescu
France
14
Jean-Charles Tillit
France
11
Jonathan Dammann
France
17
Juliette Sébastien
France
8
Kévin Ky
France
12
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
14
Loïc Chandon
France
12
Luc Rabeyrin
France
9
Manon Bernard
France
4
Manu Dutheil
France
17
Marius Chaudesaygues
France
16
Mathurin Deramecourt
France
6
Maxim Dubernat
France
13
Maxime Lefebvre
France
14
Mélina Revel
France
9
Nicolas Fabre
France
12
Olivier Pasutto
France
1
Patrick Blackburn
France
5
Paul Fournet
France
4
Paul Llacer
France
2
Pauline Bonnaudet
France
6
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Ukraine
17
Philippe Virouleau
France
2
Pierre Librini
France
2
Qassym Sahil
France
9
Quentin Monestier
France
10
Quentin Rivault
France
6
Rémi Esturoune
France
17
Riccardo Raciti
Italy
8
Sebastian Weyer
Germany
4
Thibault Vilbois
France
17
Thomas Pellay
France
4
Timéo André Alix
France
8
Titouan Rincon
France
11
Valentin Dorner
France
7
Vincent Schmit
France
6
Vincenzo Maria Gammino
Italy
14
Wilfrid Py
France
17
Xavier Mandicó Morales
Andorra
4
Yannick Lemoine
France
9
5 first-timers + 75 returners = 80 people
6 regions
78
69
66
54
41
34
44
38
60
42
41
53
50
30
20
18
30
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK