Singapore Clock Clash 2024
Name | Representing | Total | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adalson Teo Jin Heng | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Aidan Loh Kai Ye | Singapore | 7 | ||||||||
Akash Sreedharan | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Anastasia Phoebe Tan | Singapore | 2 | ||||||||
Andrew Tan Jing Bang | Singapore | 7 | ||||||||
Becky Foo Zhi Min | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Chin Yu An | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Dalton Yeo | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Docdoc Aaron Tan | Philippines | 5 | ||||||||
Dylan Seah Tze Siang | Singapore | 7 | ||||||||
Edward Lim | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Ethan Wang | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Eugene Kong (江昊杨) | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Hugo Maret | Switzerland | 3 | ||||||||
Ibraaheem Bin Muhammad Nurhalim | Singapore | 5 | ||||||||
Imran Hazrin-Tan | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Isaac Chan Yi Jie | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Isaac Lai Yin Chung | Singapore | 7 | ||||||||
Jacob Keh Zheng Xing | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Jervis Yeo | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Jonathan Charlesworth | Australia | 7 | ||||||||
Joy Wee | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Junnoske Kita | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Kaeden Loh | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Kalen Sha Kai En | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Keagen Khew | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Khant Min Nyo | Myanmar | 3 | ||||||||
Kieren Loh | Singapore | 5 | ||||||||
Koh Zi Qian | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Koh Zi Yi | Singapore | 5 | ||||||||
Kyler Kam Li Wei | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Lauren Phung | United States | 7 | ||||||||
Lee Jun Yee Allen (李俊毅) | Singapore | 7 | ||||||||
Lim Boon Tat | Singapore | 1 | ||||||||
Lim Dao En Elgin | Singapore | 5 | ||||||||
Lim Dao Xin Amberlyn | Singapore | 2 | ||||||||
Lim Kai Ann Amber | Singapore | 2 | ||||||||
Lucas Tan Ding Yang (陈鼎洋) | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Luei En Yi | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Luis Tan Hong Yi (陈宏溢) | Singapore | 7 | ||||||||
Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) | Malaysia | 7 | ||||||||
Ng Mun Hei | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Ng Mun Hin | Singapore | 7 | ||||||||
Nigel Phang | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Nur Shadiyah Auni Binti Abdullah | Singapore | 1 | ||||||||
Patrick Haynes | United Kingdom | 3 | ||||||||
Remi Siew Pei Ting | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Ryan Peh (白凯明) | Singapore | 1 | ||||||||
Ryan Soh | Singapore | 5 | ||||||||
Tan Kuo Ping (陈果彬) | Singapore | 1 | ||||||||
Tan Yan Kai James | Singapore | 3 | ||||||||
Tan Yitian | Singapore | 1 | ||||||||
Tee Kai Yang | Malaysia | 2 | ||||||||
Teh Qin Yang | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Timothy Pang | Singapore | 2 | ||||||||
Tristan Chua Yong | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Xavier Bek | Singapore | 6 | ||||||||
Yeo Jun Wei Christian | Singapore | 5 | ||||||||
Zion Wyatt Rentillo Catalan | Philippines | 7 | ||||||||
4 first-timers + 56 returners = 60 people | 8 regions | 44 | 41 | 43 | 21 | 49 | 41 | 24 |