1 |
Simon Kellum |
0.73 |
United States |
Middleton Meetup Thursday 2023 |
|
2 |
Elijah Brown |
0.75 |
United States |
Berkeley Winter A 2023 |
|
3 |
Dominik Górny |
0.91 |
Poland |
Byczy Cube Race 2018 |
|
4 |
Jakub Hibszer |
0.92 |
Poland |
Cube4fun in Gorlice 2023 |
|
5 |
Alexey Tsvetkov |
0.95 |
Russia |
Prague Open 2024 |
|
6 |
Jasper Murray |
0.96 |
New Zealand |
Sydney Summer 2023 |
|
7 |
Rafał Waryszak |
0.97 |
Poland |
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 |
|
7 |
Theo Goluboff |
0.97 |
Argentina |
Santiago Cubea 2023 |
|
9 |
Harsha Paladugu |
0.98 |
United States |
Gem City 2022 |
|
9 |
Tymon Kolasiński |
0.98 |
Poland |
Byczy Cube Race 2018 |
|
11 |
Kyle Meade |
0.99 |
United States |
NJIT Spring 2023 |
|
12 |
Arnau Tous Mateu |
1.02 |
Spain |
Balaguer Medieval 2023 |
|
12 |
Imaad Sohel Ajani |
1.02 |
India |
Pune Unscrambled 2023 |
|
14 |
Gael Augusto Lapeyre |
1.03 |
Argentina |
Altavista Open 2023 |
|
15 |
Adam Jagła |
1.04 |
Poland |
Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 |
|
15 |
John Gaynor |
1.04 |
United States |
Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 |
|
17 |
Alwin Rölz |
1.05 |
Switzerland |
Ticino Open 2023 |
|
17 |
Cyprian Doza |
1.05 |
Poland |
Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 |
|
17 |
Lingkun Jiang (姜凌坤) |
1.05 |
China |
Xuzhou Open 2024 |
|
20 |
Ezra Shere |
1.06 |
United States |
Washtenaw Autumn 2023 |
|
21 |
Andres Rodriguez |
1.07 |
United States |
Texarkana Winter 2022 |
|
21 |
Emmet Hobbs |
1.07 |
Australia |
Solving in Sale 2023 |
|
21 |
Yoel Khanin |
1.07 |
Israel |
Israel Winter Open A 2024 |
|
24 |
Daniel Partridge |
1.08 |
United Kingdom |
Stevenage July 2023 |
|
25 |
Dylan Chan |
1.09 |
United States |
GCU Winter 2024 |
|
25 |
Edward Burgess |
1.09 |
United Kingdom |
Hauketo Hurtigkubing 2024 |
|
27 |
Piotr Olszewski |
1.10 |
Poland |
MLS Warszawa 2020 |
|
27 |
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) |
1.10 |
China |
Lishui University Open 2018 |
|
29 |
Riley Dexter |
1.11 |
Australia |
Solving in Sale 2023 |
|
30 |
Ianis Costin Chele |
1.12 |
Romania |
Cube4fun Bełżyce 2023 |
|
30 |
Nathan Rahn |
1.12 |
United States |
Wisconsin Cubing Marathon 2023 |
|
30 |
Ryan Pilat |
1.12 |
United States |
DFW Cubing Fall 2022 |
|
30 |
Sebastian Lee |
1.12 |
Australia |
Melbourne Summer 2024 |
|
30 |
Zayd Chaudhry |
1.12 |
Australia |
Solving in Sale 2023 |
|
35 |
Clement D. Tucker |
1.13 |
United States |
Ridgefield Spring 2024 |
|
36 |
Lorenzo Mauro |
1.14 |
Italy |
AOpen in Rome 2022 |
|
36 |
Matouš Keder |
1.14 |
Czech Republic |
Prague Open 2024 |
|
36 |
Stanley Chapel |
1.14 |
United States |
Florida Winter Break 2019 |
|
39 |
Ábel Egyházy |
1.15 |
Hungary |
Hungarian Open 2023 |
|
39 |
Diego Alfonso |
1.15 |
France |
Puy de Dôme Open 2019 |
|
39 |
Joaquin Ruenes Hernández |
1.15 |
Mexico |
Cubing by the Cues 2024 |
|
39 |
Kerry Creech |
1.15 |
United States |
GA Cubers Return B 2021 |
|
39 |
Meng Zhang (张萌) |
1.15 |
China |
Kunshan Open 2024 |
|
39 |
Richard Yiheng Tao |
1.15 |
New Zealand |
Solving in Sale 2023 |
|
45 |
Brian Johnson |
1.16 |
United States |
Side Events Minnesota 2023 |
|
45 |
Daniel Karnaukh |
1.16 |
United States |
Cumberland County Cubing 2023 |
|
45 |
Jakub Majchrzak |
1.16 |
Poland |
Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 |
|
45 |
Jules Graham |
1.16 |
New Zealand |
New Zealand Nationals 2023 |
|
45 |
Stian Nystad Østli |
1.16 |
Norway |
Flatåsen Open 2022 |
|
45 |
Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) |
1.16 |
China |
Hangzhou Spring 2024 |
|
51 |
Leonardo José Hilario Cori |
1.17 |
Peru |
It's Clocking Time Lima 2024 |
|
51 |
Michael Nielsen |
1.17 |
United States |
Crystal City Fall 2022 |
|
51 |
Tristan Chua Yong |
1.17 |
Singapore |
Singapore Sides Standoff 2024 |
|
54 |
Alexander Bashutkin |
1.18 |
Russia |
HASAL İstanbul 2023 |
|
54 |
Luke Garrett |
1.18 |
United States |
UIUC Fall 2022 |
|
54 |
Luke Van Laningham |
1.18 |
United States |
Gem City 2022 |
|
57 |
Parker Trager |
1.20 |
United States |
Cubes on the Bayside Winter 2024 |
|
57 |
Steven Wintringham |
1.20 |
United States |
Michigan 2023 |
|
59 |
Aniket Das |
1.21 |
India |
Berkeley Fall 2019 |
|
59 |
Ephraim Lim Shao Liang |
1.21 |
Malaysia |
Penang Cube Masters 2023 |
|
59 |
Keon Wilson |
1.21 |
United States |
Fountain City Spring Fling 2024 |
|
59 |
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen |
1.21 |
Denmark |
Lonely Denmark 2020 |
|
63 |
Daxton Westlake |
1.22 |
United States |
Catalina Cube Mixer 2024 |
|
63 |
Dwyane Ramos |
1.22 |
New Zealand |
A New Year in Auckland 2021 |
|
63 |
Jakub Drobný |
1.22 |
Slovakia |
KoprCube 2022 |
|
63 |
Mateusz Szwugier |
1.22 |
Poland |
Polish Championship 2023 |
|
63 |
Simon Nilsson |
1.22 |
Sweden |
Norrkubing 2021 |
|
68 |
Joey Saia |
1.23 |
United States |
Battle of Waterloo 2019 |
|
68 |
Livia Kleiner |
1.23 |
United States |
Empire State Winter Whirl 2023 |
|
68 |
Marcus Kamen |
1.23 |
United States |
GA Cubers Return B 2021 |
|
68 |
Owen Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) |
1.23 |
China |
Bay Area Speedcubin' 37 2022 |
|
68 |
Sebastiano Benato |
1.23 |
Uruguay |
Altavista Side Events 2023 |
|
73 |
Aayush Shah |
1.24 |
India |
Oculus Cube Open 2024 |
|
73 |
Elyas Eyou |
1.24 |
New Zealand |
WCA Oceanic Championship 2022 |
|
73 |
Itamar Turm |
1.24 |
Israel |
Puriminx C 2023 |
|
73 |
Jonathan Plug |
1.24 |
Netherlands |
Visé Saturday Open 2023 |
|
73 |
Like Li (李李可) |
1.24 |
China |
Chengdu Flash Cube Open 2023 |
|
73 |
Samuel Simko |
1.24 |
Slovakia |
Lyon Last Layer Open 2023 |
|
73 |
Sigurd Volan Håvik |
1.24 |
Norway |
Sandnes Winter 2024 |
|
80 |
Benjamin Kyle |
1.25 |
Canada |
Upstate Cubing 2019 |
|
80 |
Jun Qi Feng (冯骏骐) |
1.25 |
China |
Altona Algorithms 2024 |
|
80 |
Phoenix Patterson |
1.25 |
Australia |
Altona Algorithms 2024 |
|
80 |
Theo Skoog |
1.25 |
Sweden |
Norrkubing 2021 |
|
84 |
Ziqi Ding |
1.26 |
Australia |
Altona Algorithms 2024 |
|
85 |
Cameron Miller (梅克龍) |
1.27 |
United States |
SacCubing XVI 2024 |
|
85 |
Maciej Jabłoński |
1.27 |
Poland |
MLS Warszawa 2020 |
|
85 |
Maksymilian Kulas |
1.27 |
Poland |
Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 |
|
85 |
Nolan Wood |
1.27 |
United States |
Great Lakes Championship 2023 |
|
85 |
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz |
1.27 |
Poland |
Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 |
|
85 |
Veenayak Bhola |
1.27 |
India |
Gurugram Cube Open 2023 |
|
91 |
Darshan Bhavanasi |
1.29 |
India |
Ohio State RPAC Cube Clash 2024 |
|
91 |
Netanel Pour |
1.29 |
Israel |
Israel Winter Open A 2024 |
|
93 |
Enda Loftus |
1.30 |
Ireland |
Irish Championship 2023 |
|
93 |
Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) |
1.30 |
Iran |
Sina International 2019 |
|
95 |
Caio Almeida Martins |
1.31 |
Brazil |
Brasília Winter 2018 |
|
95 |
Dominic Redisi |
1.31 |
United States |
Southeast Championship 2023 |
|
95 |
James Hocevar |
1.31 |
Canada |
Battle of Waterloo 2019 |
|
95 |
Remo Pihel |
1.31 |
Estonia |
Valmiera Open 2022 |
|
95 |
Wesley Allen |
1.31 |
Australia |
WCA Oceanic Championship 2022 |
|
95 |
Zeke Mackay |
1.31 |
United States |
Rochester Fall 2022 |
|